Goodbye to ESAG

Social Golf Club

PositionNameHandicapScorePointsBirdiesBunkersLadiesAiryWater
1Graham Grainger234340161
2John Matthews3542352
3Jim Gallin1440321
4Russell Clasby16393011
5Paul Thomson183829111
6Ian Mortimer21362832
7Gary Bell15352752
7Dean Vorbach1735271312
9Keith Boughton2134254
10Iain Morrison2333241
11Allan Butterworth19322311
11Ed Gaujenieks25322321
11Rod Parker23322321
11Vic VanBert3632234
15Gary Kendall27301922
16John Graham212618321